Home » Alaska » 99517

Search 99 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 99517

NameSpecialty
Jennifer A Jolliffe Acupuncturist
Gregory W Singer Acupuncturist
Diane Marie Conway Acupuncturist
Turnagain Social Club Alzheimer Center (dementia Center)
Turnagain Foster Home Assisted Living Facility
Milagros Vina Jennings Assisted Living Facility
Turnagain Foster Home Assisted Living Facility
Lake View Home I, Ii, & Iii Assisted Living Facility
Sunset Haven Alh Assisted Living Facility
Valley Care Inc Assisted Living Facility
Analyn A Delfin Assisted Living Facility
Valleywood Assisted Living Home, Llc Assisted Living Facility
A Cozy Cottage Assisted Living Home Assisted Living Facility
Isatou Jahateh Assisted Living Facility
Sunrise Point Alh Assisted Living Facility
Heavenly Care, Llc Assisted Living Facility
Golden Heart Alh Assisted Living Facility
Anchored Abode Assisted Living Home, Llc. Assisted Living Facility
3707 Oregon Llc Assisted Living Facility
Phillip Tafs Behavioral Analyst
Antonina Ivanovna Shangraw Behavioral Analyst
Jason Hutchins Behavioral Analyst
Care Navigators Case Management
Kristen Eileen Nilsson Case Management
Deborra Fields M.s. Lpc. Case Manager/care Coordinator
Raquel R Callahan Case Manager/care Coordinator
Lee Keodouangdy Case Manager/care Coordinator
Robert Louise Como Chiropractor
Luminary Llc Chiropractor
Como Family Chiropractic Llc Chiropractor
Rebekah Ann Connors Chiropractor
Eve Elaine Green Community Health Worker
Genesis Recovery Services, Inc. Community/behavioral Health
Lorraine Schroeder Contractor
Kassim Abdikadir Kassim Contractor
Deborra L Fields Counselor
Rebecca Michelle John Counselor
Anthony Longval Counselor
Sarah H Leavitt Counselor
My Daughter And Me Alh, Ii Custodial Care Facility
Richard Wells Mittelstadt Dentist
Dominic Steve Wenzell Dentist
Jack B Duclos Dentist
Alaska Center For The Blind And Visually Impaired Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Safety Inc. Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Arthur Dewey Tilgner General Practice
Lecris Haven Assisted Living Home Home Health
Anak Limited Hospice Care, Community Based
Scott Paul Mackie Internal Medicine
Petra Andrea Illig Legal Medicine
Brandilyn Hagmeier Licensed Practical Nurse
Nadine Booyse Licensed Practical Nurse
Nadene Reichert Marriage & Family Therapist
Jennifer Richey Massage Therapist
Shelly Lindell Massage Therapist
Chelsey Patton Massage Therapist
Christine Susan Noel Massage Therapist
Pati A Thomas Massage Therapist
Luminary Llc Massage Therapist
Christina A Logan Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Sarah Ann Slater Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Daryl A Young Nurse Practitioner
Ana Verzone Nurse Practitioner
Fireweed Health Care Clinic Inc Nurse Practitioner
Marina Nedom Nurse Practitioner
Kimberly D Kubick Anp Llc Nurse Practitioner
Marisa Vandyke Occupational Therapist
Alaska Center For The Blind And Visually Impaired Optometrist
Julie A Reinke Optometrist
Emily M Purrenhage Pharmacist
Ciara M Smith Pharmacist
Sara Supe Pharmacist
Paul Cho Pharmacist
Lyle Herb Fibranz Pharmacist
Carr-gottstein Foods Company Pharmacy
Matthew Eden Christiani Pharmacy Technician
Lisa Patrice Crooks Physical Therapist
Eclectic Physical Therapy Physical Therapist
James N. Duchanin Physician Assistant
Heather S Burnell Physician Assistant
Southcentral Foundation Psychiatric Residential Treatment Facility
Donalita Grace Maloney Psychologist
Anna Marie Baughman Psychologist
Life Coach Psychology Plc Psychologist
Caesar Gerald Sibbu Asis Registered Nurse
Jennifer Fielder Registered Nurse
Sarah Gillespie Registered Nurse
Helpful Hands Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Retardation And/or Developmental Disabilities
Heart Of Alaska Homecare Alh Residential Treatment Facility, Physical Disabilities
Trinion Quality Care Services, Inc. Respite Care
Trinion Quality Care Services, Inc. Respite Care
My Daughter And Me Alh, 2 Respite Care
Trinion Quality Care Services, Inc. Respite Care
Alaska Hemophilia Association & Treatment Program Specialist
Celia Foley Speech Language Pathologist
Genesis Recovery Services, Inc. Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Facility
Katie E Dawson Surgery
H L Yohe Technician, Other
Elizabeth Ruth Bodensteiner Technician, Other