Health care providers in zipcode 46221
Home » Indiana » 46221

Search 89 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 46221

NameSpecialty
Carrie Bonsack Advanced Practice Midwife
Kristen Jean Bunch Advanced Practice Midwife
Patricia Downey Advanced Practice Midwife
Angela Lyttle Advanced Practice Midwife
Decatur Civil Township Ambulance
Eli Lilly And Company Ambulance
Iimc Case Management
Robert William Foster Chiropractor
Dzm, Pc Chiropractor
Michael Alan Williams Chiropractor
West Morris Street Chiropractic Clinic Inc Clinic/center
Alicia Stout Community Health Worker
Peter L Wiethe Counselor
Carol Akins Franklin Counselor
Anne V Gormley Dentist
Desiree S. Dimond Dentist
Desiree S. Dimond Dds,pc Dentist
Yaser Said Hamdan Dentist
Sarah A Wilson Dentist
Brian E Brown Dentist
Sarahakard, D.d.s., P. C. Dentist
Decatur Family Dentistry Llc Dentist
Jeffrey A Taylor Dentist
Fields 20/20 Dental, Llc Dentist
Fields Family Dentistry, Llc Dentist
Decatur Family Dentistry Llc Dentist
The Lift Man Llc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Clarence Henry Thomas Family Medicine
Clarence H Thomas Md Llc Family Medicine
Stirling Clinic, Inc. Family Medicine
Paul Wayne Glass Family Medicine
William Scott Nall Family Medicine
Kathleen Anne Cohenour Internal Medicine
Richard Reifenberg Internal Medicine
Christen M Prible Internal Medicine
Kristine Folkerts Van Winkle Internal Medicine
Emily Young Internal Medicine
Varon Cantrell Internal Medicine
Msd Of Decatur Township Local Education Agency (lea)
Amy Sue Black Marriage & Family Therapist
Susan Clare Diagana Nurse Practitioner
Carol June Kauffman Nurse Practitioner
Barbara Ann Kovacs Nurse Practitioner
Jo Ann Florence Jaffe Nurse Practitioner
Linda Gilman Nurse Practitioner
Angela Rena Witzmann Nurse Practitioner
Angela Robinson Nurse Practitioner
Janelle Kieck Nurse Practitioner
Sanchitta Chambers Nurse Practitioner
Jennifer Maki Nurse Practitioner
Judith A Hancock Occupational Therapist
Stephanie Castro Occupational Therapist
Living Connection, Inc. Occupational Therapist
Teresa Lynn Mcaninch Occupational Therapist
Laura Beth Messmer Occupational Therapist
Julie Alyssa Myers Occupational Therapist
Kelley M Robinson Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kim M Malicoat Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jeanna Ann Small Occupational Therapy Assistant
Thomasina Martin Occupational Therapy Assistant
William Vanosdol Pediatrics
Timothy J Matthews Pharmacist
Joshua Richard Henry Pharmacist
Kyle Janak Pharmacist
Hook Superx Llc Pharmacy
Walgreen Co Pharmacy
Marwood Low Cost Pharmacy Pharmacy
Kroger Limited Partnership I Pharmacy
Wal-mart Stores East Lp Pharmacy
Katherine Nicole Davey Physical Therapist
Sarah Lynn Kurtz Physical Therapy Assistant
Rose Ann Lawson Physical Therapy Assistant
Stacey Anne Ulery Physical Therapy Assistant
Tarick I Abdo Podiatrist
Michael George Parker Preventive Medicine
John Mc Cauley Plewes Psychiatry & Neurology
Crystal Shirish Mehta Psychiatry & Neurology
Wendy J Hunsucker Psychologist
Damar Services Inc Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Retardation And/or Developmental Disabilities
Manisha Patel Respiratory Therapist, Registered
Adams County Memorial Hospital Skilled Nursing Facility
Vicky L. Alabbasi Social Worker
Elizabeth Barney Social Worker
Lori Smith Speech Language Pathologist
Justine Shannon Larocca Speech Language Pathologist
Angela Barronton Speech Language Pathologist
Kristen Lawlis Bendinger Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training Program
Peter Rentsch Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training Program
Kacey Ohlemeyer Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training Program