Home » Indiana » 46408

Search 88 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 46408

NameSpecialty
Calumet Township Ems Ambulance
Word Of Truth Christian Church U.s.a., Inc. Case Management
Sport Orthopedic Rehabilitative Services Incoporated Clinic/center
Everest Healthcare Indiana, Inc. Clinic/center
Trc - Indiana Llc Clinic/center
Discovery House Group Clinic/center
Community Healthnet Inc Clinic/center
Fresenius Medical Care Nw Indiana, Llc Clinic/center
National Mentor Healthcare, Llc Community Based Residential Treatment, Mental Retardation And/or Developmental Disabilities
Word Of Truth Christian Church U.s.a., Inc. Community/behavioral Health
Women Of Purpose & Destiny Community/behavioral Health
Cheryl Denise Wilson Counselor
Jeff Randall Wilson Counselor
Human Beginnings, Inc. Counselor
Dwight Williams Counselor
Arc Bridges, Inc Custodial Care Facility
Arc Bridges, Inc Custodial Care Facility
Arc Bridges Inc Custodial Care Facility
Arc Bridges, Inc Custodial Care Facility
R&l Supportive Living Corp. Custodial Care Facility
Arc Bridges, Inc Day Training, Developmentally Disabled Services
Maie M Shabana Dentist
Gary Smiles Youth Dentistry, Llc Dentist
Calara K Hardin Dentist
Indiana University Northwest Dentist
Wyatt L Smith Dentist
Jason William Cooper Dentist
Marshall J Belmer Dentist
Gary Pediatric & Family Dentistry Dentist
Progressive Therapists, Inc. Developmental Therapist
Jtbmedical Llc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Walgreen Co Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Home Health Medical Supplies Inc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Med Beep Corporation Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Kenya Everette Family Medicine
Northwest Procedures & Medical Center Pc Family Medicine
Geoffrey Okechukwu Onyeukwu Family Medicine
Gerri C Browning Family Medicine
Mary Ann O Post Genetic Counselor, Ms
Familygolden Age Care Home Health
Great Lakes Adult Living Home Health
Home Health Services Inc Home Health
Broadway Physical Therapy, Inc. Home Health
New Gary Community Development Corp. Home Health
Brynn T Shelton Home Health Aide
The Arc Northwest Indiana Intermediate Care Facility, Mentally Retarded
Nephrology Specialists, P.c. Internal Medicine
Sridivya Kumar Internal Medicine
William E Washington Jr Md P C Internal Medicine
Wayne C Williamson Internal Medicine
David Ashbach Internal Medicine
Aj Pampalone Internal Medicine
Kupusamy Umapathy Internal Medicine
Umapathy Md, Pc Internal Medicine
Lighthouse Academies Inc Local Education Agency (lea)
Lake Ridge Schools Local Education Agency (lea)
Each One Reach One Child, Inc. Marriage & Family Therapist
Northwest Center Medical Services Corp. Medical Genetics
Northwest Center Medical Services Corp Medical Genetics
Janice Zunich Medical Genetics
Trusty Transit, Llc Non Emergency Medical Transport (van)
Nicole Yvette Richards Nurse Practitioner
Nkechi Pauline Onyeukwu Nurse Practitioner
David Enoch Nelson Nurse Practitioner
Judith Heilman Nurse Practitioner
Timothy F Gardner Nurse Practitioner
Johnnie Dominica Johnson Nurse Practitioner
Adella Blondet Nurse Practitioner
Dawn Marie Mahaffey Nurse Practitioner
Chukwudi L Onwuka Pharmacist
Belles Pharmacy Inc Pharmacy
Demotte Drugs Inc Pharmacy
Broad-ridge Drug,inc Pharmacy
Ranburn Drugs Inc Pharmacy
Abel E Dafiaghor Physical Therapist
Physicians Rehabiliation Services Physical Therapist
Victor A. Obajuluwa Physical Therapist
Broadway Foot Clinic Corporation Podiatrist
Beatrice Alexandria Nelson Brewer Psychiatry & Neurology
Paul L. Hannah Psychiatry & Neurology
Martha F. Hernandez Psychiatry & Neurology
Paul L. Hannah, M.d. , M.s. Ltd Psychiatry & Neurology
Lawrence G. Ruffin Psychologist
Elnora G Cleveland Social Worker
Ronald J Golston Social Worker
Sylvia Brantley Specialist
Stephanie Lynn Smith Specialist/technologist
Audric Ranel Warren Specialist/technologist