Home » Minnesota » 56569

Search 97 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 56569

NameSpecialty
Janet K Enger Audiologist
White Earth Band Of Chippewa Clinic/center
Nay Tah Waush Health Station Clinic/center
Phs Ihs Clinic/center
White Earth Healthcare Center Clinic/center
White Earth Health Center Clinic/center
White Earth Indian Health Center Clinic/center
Pine Point Health Station Clinic/center
Circle Back Center Community/behavioral Health
Sara A Erie Counselor
White Earth Band Of Ojibwe - Indian Child Welfare Counselor
Renee Lafriniere Counselor
Karla Schermerhorn Dental Hygienist
Jeri K Summers Dental Hygienist
Celeste Stalberger Dental Hygienist
Katherine Money Dental Hygienist
Jeralyn Marlo Peterson Dental Hygienist
Nathan Paul Mork Dentist
David Alan Towne Dentist
Yvette Ann Woodard Dentist
Toby Joe Imler Dentist
Richard Frank Higby Dentist
Marilyn Ray Mckean Dentist
Lisa Vu Dentist
Benjamin William Sitz Dentist
White Earth Health Center Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
John E Fredell Family Medicine
Christina T. Rostad Family Medicine
Charles Stephen Shaffer Family Medicine
Michael J Laroque Family Medicine
Brian Douglas Wooton Family Medicine
Carson T Gardner Family Medicine
White Earth Indian Health Center Pharmacy Indian Health Service/tribal/urban Indian Health (i/t/u) Pharmacy
Michael Russell Saber Internal Medicine
Kari Schouveller Licensed Practical Nurse
Melanie Smith Licensed Practical Nurse
Colleen A Spry Licensed Practical Nurse
Donna L Murray Licensed Practical Nurse
Justine Marie Wambach Nurse Practitioner
Bonita Faye Conner Nurse Practitioner
Debra Elaine Hall Nurse Practitioner
Patricia Ann Sniezek Nurse Practitioner
Deanna T Pepper Nurse Practitioner
Marcia Ann Shannon Nurse Practitioner
Sandra J. Holmgren Nurse Practitioner
Alyssa Martinez Nurse Practitioner
Tamara Smith Nurse Practitioner
Kathleen Elizabeth Morris Laswell Nurse Practitioner
Jana Jolene Heger Nurse Practitioner
Joan Alicia Tapper Nurse Practitioner
Jennifer Lynn Simhai Nurse Practitioner
Gail J Gardner Nutritionist
Mark L Peterson Occupational Therapist
Kelly J Soyring Occupational Therapist
David Joseph Bellware Optometrist
Thomas Joseph Schreiner Pediatrics
Jessica Anderson Pharmacist
Jon A Mcarthur Pharmacist
Jack Thomas Mohr Pharmacist
Andrew J Shiber Pharmacist
Shelly M Foster Pharmacist
Philip Thomas Gorz Pharmacist
Dena Kay Smith Pharmacist
Lawrence Patnaude Pharmacist
Deanne Lea Udby Pharmacist
Cheryl Ann Namtvedt Pharmacist
Melissa Lyn Wentz Opsahl Pharmacist
Samuel Loren Foster Pharmacist
Greg Berg Pharmacist
Ashley Jean Lane Pharmacist
Steven W Jensen Physical Therapist
Stephanie Lynn Tilton Physical Therapist
Nicholas R Williams Podiatrist
Hong Suk Yoon Podiatrist
Autumn Ann Ambroday Psychiatry & Neurology
Darryl Robert Zitzow Psychologist
Molly Ryan Psychologist
Janice M Yliniemi Radiologic Technologist
Joanne I Hanson Radiologic Technologist
Julie Ann Cook Registered Nurse
Maureen Rose Van Den Einde Registered Nurse
Kathy Tysdal Registered Nurse
Joanne Mittet Registered Nurse
Victoria Varriano Registered Nurse
Catherine M Kempner Registered Nurse
Brenda L Hoverson Registered Nurse
Patrice Roberts Registered Nurse
Maxine Lamae Olson Registered Nurse
Dee Ann Dubray Social Worker
Doreen Lorraine Holding Eagle Social Worker
Bobi Lyn Spaeth Social Worker
Pamela Spaeth Spec/tech, Pathology
Gregory Larson Spec/tech, Pathology
Joanne Pelham Technician, Pathology
Pamela Bailey Technician, Pathology
Lorie Stormo Technician, Pathology
Marilyn Reinke Technician, Pathology