Health care providers in zipcode 58220
Home » North Dakota » 58220

Search 51 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 58220

NameSpecialty
Cavalier Ambulance Service, Inc Ambulance
Pembina County Case Management
Smith Chiropractic Rehab & Wellness Center Pc Chiropractor
Darren E Blanchard Chiropractor
Dennis T Smith Chiropractor
Pembina County Memorial Hospital Association Clinic/center
Altru Health System Clinic/center
Angela Marie Longtin Counselor
Innovative Healing Counseling & Consulting, Llc Counselor
Mark Elliot Olson Dentist
Sterling Reed Stevens Dentist
Stevens Dental Group Dentist
Kaci Sharp Dietitian, Registered
Rehab Products Inc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Rehab Products, Inc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Kulvinder Sumra Family Medicine
Pembina County Memorial Hospital Association General Acute Care Hospital
Susan J Thompson Internal Medicine
Eric J Larson Internal Medicine
April Waters Local Education Agency (lea)
Pembina County Memorial Hospital Association Medicare Defined Swing Bed Unit
Debra K. Vivatson Nurse Practitioner
Kimberly Ford Nurse Practitioner
Barbara Schmid Occupational Therapist
Kirsten Slominski Occupational Therapist
Susan Schrader Occupational Therapist
Selmer Meredith Clark Optometrist
Cavalier Optometry Clinic Ltd Optometrist
Swanson Eye Clinic, Pc Optometrist
Nancy Smith Pharmacist
Kenneth F. Schwandt Pharmacist
Rose M Greb Pharmacist
Kinsey Oakland Maertens Pharmacist
Janae Crystal Heuchert Pharmacist
White Drug Co Of Jamestown Inc Pharmacy
Pembina Special Education Cooperative Physical Therapist
Dallas John Carlson Physical Therapist
Sharon A Cummings Physical Therapist
Alyssa Marie Rollness Physical Therapist
Renee Lee Physician Assistant
Judy A Pegg Physician Assistant
Pembina County Memorial Hospital Association Physician Assistant
Laura Dawn Ermer Physician Assistant
Pembina County Health Public Health Or Welfare
Pembina County Memorial Hospital Association Skilled Nursing Facility
Jill Elaine Denault Social Worker
Terri A Machart Social Worker
Chris Houska Speech Language Pathologist
Tami Christianson-larson Speech Language Pathologist
Brenda Sue Brumbaugh Speech Language Pathologist
Mark James Hardy Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training Program