Health care providers in zipcode 87528
Home » New Mexico » 87528

Search 73 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 87528

NameSpecialty
Jicarilla Ems Ambulance
Melissa Marie Trujillo Behavior Technician
Dhhs/ihs/aao/jsu/dulce Health Center Clinic/center
Jicarilla Apache Health Care Facility Clinic/center
Dulce Independent Schools Clinic/center
Jicarilla Health Care Facility Clinic/center
Jicarilla Apache Nation Clinic/center
Theresa Mary Alonzo Clinical Medical Laboratory
Indian Health Service- Jicarilla Service Unit Clinical Medical Laboratory
Jicarilla Apache Nation Community/behavioral Health
Karen Keating Counselor
Katherine E Berry Dental Hygienist
Ann Marie Toledo Dental Hygienist
Fred M Jones Dentist
Mitchell R. Wilkinson Dentist
Robert Patrick Sewell Dentist
Kristine S Williams Dietitian, Registered
Peggy Mickelson Visio Dietitian, Registered
Bichson Pham Family Medicine
Raquel Irene Cisneros Family Medicine
Jennifer Lea Lea Claycomb Family Medicine
Steven John Petrakis Family Medicine
Steven Paul Gross Family Medicine
Joan E Kandel Family Medicine
Kristin L Graziano Family Medicine
Lisa Marie Goodrich Family Medicine
Dulce Health Center General Acute Care Hospital
Jicarilla Ihs Pharmacy Indian Health Service/tribal/urban Indian Health (i/t/u) Pharmacy
Cecilia E. Chao Internal Medicine
Dulce Independent School District Local Education Agency (lea)
Northwest Reional Education Coop #2 Local Education Agency (lea)
Ursula Michael Gabriel Nurse's Aide
Darlene Peshlakai Valdez Nurse's Aide
Maricela Bonilla Optometrist
Kelly Rae Pettigrew Optometrist
John E Shumack Pharmacist
Inna Voinich Pharmacist
Patrick S Hogan Pharmacist
Eric J Polczynski Pharmacist
Samuel Taylor Cropp Pharmacist
Carolyn Lieb Pharmacy Technician
Michael W Goldberg Psychologist
Michael Shawn Kennedy Psychologist
Allen Michael Frey Radiologic Technologist
Lydia Ann Stinemeyer Registered Nurse
Theresa Ann Posey Registered Nurse
Deanna S Iovine Registered Nurse
Cynthia M. Montanez Registered Nurse
Gaylia Dianne Pride Registered Nurse
Reyna R Garcia Registered Nurse
Marie S March Registered Nurse
Diana Connell Registered Nurse
Margaret Jean Gillean Registered Nurse
James Lee Sutton Registered Nurse
Diane P Holzem Registered Nurse
Susan Frances Donlon Registered Nurse
Priscilla T Carrillo Registered Nurse
Susan Constance Registered Nurse
Nancy Jane Watts Registered Nurse
Valerie F Long Registered Nurse
Maureen C Margiotta Registered Nurse
Phyllis Diane Morehead Registered Nurse
Sonja H Emerson Registered Nurse
Marlene Joy Velarde Social Worker
Anna V. Hall Spec/tech, Pathology
Stella Elizabeth Wilson Spec/tech, Pathology
Sharon Hope Greacen Spec/tech, Pathology
Marie Tallent Deloach Spec/tech, Pathology
E Joan Wilson Specialist/technologist, Other
Susan Ann Velarde Specialist/technologist, Other
Marcia Ann Sahmaunt Technician, Pathology
Veronica A Medlin Technician, Pathology
Ray Morris Joe Technician, Pathology