Home » New York » 13207

Search 89 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 13207

NameSpecialty
Nadine Hillary Wodarczyk Case Manager/care Coordinator
Lauren Rose Merola Case Manager/care Coordinator
Kate R Giangiobbe Case Manager/care Coordinator
Laura Stockin Case Manager/care Coordinator
Emily E Dancks Case Manager/care Coordinator
Michelle Greer Case Manager/care Coordinator
Zachary Rall Chiropractor
Julianne Barnes Community Health Worker
Charlene A Smyth Community Health Worker
Charlene S. Grismore Community Health Worker
Deborah Anne Barry Community Health Worker
Jean Marie Spencer Community Health Worker
Lori L. Capels Community Health Worker
Amy Street Community Health Worker
Anne E. Kearney Community/behavioral Health
Baby B.a.c.k. Inc. Community/behavioral Health
Arc Of Onondaga Early Intervention Provider Agency
Melissa Ann Hood Licensed Practical Nurse
Stephanie Marie Cruz Licensed Practical Nurse
Connie Jeanne Thomas Licensed Practical Nurse
Deeceisha Hodges-bennett Licensed Practical Nurse
Brittany Ryan Weller Licensed Practical Nurse
Denise L Torrence Licensed Practical Nurse
Lauren C Belair Licensed Practical Nurse
Melissa Ann Clark Licensed Practical Nurse
Rosealina Goncalves Licensed Practical Nurse
Hope R Ford Licensed Practical Nurse
Laray D Jones Licensed Practical Nurse
Tamieka S Turk Licensed Practical Nurse
Dekeisha Denise Jordan Licensed Practical Nurse
Walika T Mcarthur Licensed Practical Nurse
Tonyal Nichole Robinson Licensed Practical Nurse
Semaj N Davis/vire Licensed Practical Nurse
Carlos Williams Licensed Practical Nurse
Chakira Harris Licensed Practical Nurse
Jessica Marie Delee Licensed Practical Nurse
Brittany St. Dennis Licensed Practical Nurse
Viccarra Rachel Coker Licensed Practical Nurse
Derrell Smith Licensed Practical Nurse
Jameelah Oxendine Licensed Practical Nurse
Brittany Anderson Licensed Practical Nurse
Iris Louise Maxwell Licensed Vocational Nurse
Alza Theresa Johnson Licensed Vocational Nurse
Debra Douthit Marriage & Family Therapist
Joseph P. Fanelli Marriage & Family Therapist
Krystan Berard Massage Therapist
Nabil S Guindy Non Emergency Medical Transport (van)
Felicia Montanez Nurse Practitioner
Christine Elizabeth Austin Occupational Therapist
Patricia Ann Lebel Occupational Therapist
Jeanne Theresa Sullivan Occupational Therapist
Lisa Mitchell Occupational Therapist
James Pizzolanti Pharmacist
Brigitte Fish Pharmacist
Wladymyr B Jurkiw Pharmacist
Jacqueline Robin Pacello Pharmacist
Steven M St.onge Pharmacist
Eckerd Corporation Pharmacy
Walgreen Co Pharmacy
Jean Marie Brogan Physical Therapist
Nancy Hochreiter Physical Therapist
Rebecca Anne Schillo Physical Therapist
Huibert Michiel Vriesendorp Radiology
Jamie Marie Milller Registered Nurse
Mary Agnes Wykstra Registered Nurse
Sandra Marie Hayles Registered Nurse
Andrew Jason White Registered Nurse
Kelly Lorraine Evans Registered Nurse
Rita J Grover Registered Nurse
Susan M Zych Registered Nurse
Ann O'hara Registered Nurse
Diane F Pelligra Registered Nurse
Denise Cannon Registered Nurse
Anita Rowe Registered Nurse
Terence White Registered Nurse
Sabrina L. Harmatuk Respite Care
Sukhreet Bibbs Skilled Nursing Facility
David Lewis Shipe Social Worker
Ronald William Heilmann Social Worker
Holly Hutyera Social Worker
Aaron Trevor Tussing Social Worker
Pamela Morris Specialist
Kathleen Elizabeth Gillen Speech Language Pathologist
Eileen R. Mchale Speech Language Pathologist
Mary Magdalene Monroe Speech Language Pathologist
Carrie Ryanne Malone Speech Language Pathologist
Jenna Marie Gardner Speech Language Pathologist
Julie L Nolan Speech Language Pathologist
Joanne Sprague Speech Language Pathologist