Home » Ohio » 44614

Search 84 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 44614

NameSpecialty
Lawrence Township Trustees Ambulance
City Of Canal Fulton Ambulance
William B Cleveland Anesthesiology
Bridgett Ann'louise Hites Case Manager/care Coordinator
Heritage Chiropractic Health Center Inc Chiropractor
James E. Knight Chiropractor
Canal Fulton Chiropractic, Llc Chiropractor
Nicholas Aaron Shifflet Chiropractor
Marian D Curry Chore Provider
Dale L Curry Chore Provider
United Church Homes Inc Clinical Medical Laboratory
Beth Canfield Clinical Nurse Specialist
Artemis Care Llc Community Based Residential Treatment, Mental Retardation And/or Developmental Disabilities
Angela Barbitta Community Health Worker
Nicholle Davidson Community Health Worker
Jenny Lee Miller Dental Hygienist
Michael D Wasco Dentist
Michael D Wasco Dds Llc Dentist
Michael John Demko Dentist
Allan Patrick Keith Dentist
Denise Giroux Dietitian, Registered
Integrated Medical Inc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Medical Science Products Inc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Aria Ltd Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Community Health Care Inc. Family Medicine
Rodney K. Ison Family Medicine
Pamela Ann Rucki Family Medicine
Ajay Nair Family Medicine
Family Medical Care Center Family Medicine
Kenneth J Biros Family Medicine
Melissa Anne Banzon Family Medicine
Deborah Lynn Diloreto Health Maintenance Organization
Edwin A Mcglumphy Hearing Instrument Specialist
Hear Tech Inc Hearing Instrument Specialist
Helping Hands Of Angels Home Health
Denise Y Sees Home Health Aide
Harriet A Boswell Home Health Aide
Kay Lynn Wuske Home Health Aide
Tony Ray Zumpano Home Health Aide
Echoing Hills Village, Inc. Intermediate Care Facility, Mentally Retarded
Alternative Residences Two Inc Intermediate Care Facility, Mentally Retarded
Miller Holdings Stark, Inc. Intermediate Care Facility, Mentally Retarded
Cheryl Ann Carnes Licensed Practical Nurse
Eileen Marie Rohr Licensed Practical Nurse
Amanda Renee Carnes Licensed Practical Nurse
Northwest Local School District Local Education Agency (lea)
Ivana Amorette Morgan Massage Therapist
Kenneth Franklin Bowersox Massage Therapist
Tamara L. Lincoln Nurse Practitioner
Daniel Robert Zink Nurse Practitioner
Cami G. Goucher Nurse Practitioner
Melissa Mccoy Nurse Practitioner
Elora M Spino Nurse Practitioner
Loretta Ann Wagner Nurse's Aide
Janice Norris Occupational Therapist
Greg Knight Optometrist, Inc. Optometrist
Gregory J Knight Optometrist
Anna Knight Optometrist
Mark W. Denman O.d. Inc. Optometrist
Brenda Kay Rollins Pharmacist
Diekmann & Hare Enterprises, Inc. Pharmacist
Michele Rene Adams Pharmacist
John Locke Pharmacist
Lane Drug Co Pharmacy
Marklin Enterprises Llc Pharmacy
Shrivers Pharmacy Eldercare Solutions, Inc Pharmacy
Steven Mitchell Physical Therapist
Stella Y. Hshieh Psychologist
Michele Clayton Psychologist
Gretchen Daniel Psychologist
Jennifer R. Trewin Registered Nurse
Lisa L Smith Registered Nurse
Heidi Dewey Registered Nurse
Kimberly Posey Registered Nurse
Gaslite Villa Convalescent Center, Inc. Skilled Nursing Facility
United Church Homes, Inc Skilled Nursing Facility
Gaslite Leasing, Llc Skilled Nursing Facility
Theresa O'bryan Wilson Social Worker
Lori Ferguson Social Worker
Debra D. Cowgill Speech Language Pathologist
Christie L Heiner Speech Language Pathologist
Greta Brown Speech Language Pathologist
Catherine Dean Speech Language Pathologist
Monica Corbett Speech Language Pathologist