Home » Ohio » 45807

Search 93 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 45807

NameSpecialty
American Township Board Of Trustees Ambulance
Al Lima Operations, Llc Assisted Living Facility
Ec Opco Lima, Llc Assisted Living Facility
Natalie Lynn Bates Chiropractor
Jonathan D. Laux Chiropractor
Bates Chiropractic Llc Chiropractor
Todd R Bullinger Chiropractor
Total Body Chiropractic Center, Llc Chiropractor
Total Body Chiropractic Center, Llc Chiropractor
Digestive Health & Endoscopy Center Llc Clinic/center
West Central Ohio Histology, Llc Clinical Medical Laboratory
Thomas William Hull Counselor
Alternative Behavioral Services Ltd Counselor
Susan Anne Evans Counselor
Stanley W Carder Counselor
Jerome C Ellis Dentist
Thomas Lee Ahman Dentist
Joseph Louis Janowski Dentist
Matthew Christopher Mayers Dentist
Bernard Julius Wilker Dentist
Jill Ann Miller Dentist
Dan G Wilker Dentist
Jon C. Stocker Dentist
Steven Merritt Jones Dentist
Ben Warnock Dentist
Orthodontic Associates, Drs. Ahman And Janowski, Inc. Dentist
Mary E Wiechart Dentist
Brendan O'neill Dentist
Erin L Ellis Dentist
Orthodontic Associates Of Northwest Ohio, Llc Dentist
Stacy Lynn Shaw Doula
James T Bowlus Family Medicine
James T Bowlus Md Inc Family Medicine
Medetc Llc Family Medicine
Thomas George Oyer Family Medicine
Kent Brandeberry Family Medicine
Emmanuel Juane Tabora Family Medicine
Raymond J Miller Family Medicine
Laura J Waldron Family Medicine
Vernon Ryan Watty Family Medicine
Charles W Brunelle Internal Medicine
John Gregory Hughes Internal Medicine
Hope Cancer Center Of Northwest Ohio Internal Medicine
Abdulla Taja Internal Medicine
Physicians Inc Internal Medicine
Gastroenterology Of West Central Ohio, Inc. Internal Medicine
Lmh Heart Institute Of Northwest Ohio, Llc Internal Medicine
Noufal Jajeh Internal Medicine
Lima Cancer And Blood Disease Center Inc Internal Medicine
Lima Memorial Professional Corporation Internal Medicine
Obie Ramsay Internal Medicine
Jennifer Leigh Hatton Internal Medicine
Xiusheng Qin Internal Medicine
Praveen Kumar Malhotra Legal Medicine
Tara M Roberts Licensed Practical Nurse
Shauna M Briggs Licensed Practical Nurse
Elida Local Schools Local Education Agency (lea)
Steven Matthew Langley Massage Therapist
Langley's Therapeutic Bodywork Massage Therapist
Blessing Hands Massage Therapy Massage Therapist
Mike Wang Massage Therapist
Timothy Keener Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Lima Memorial Professional Corporation Nurse Practitioner
Sheri Lynn Miller Nurse Practitioner
Lorina Elayne Zenz Nurse Practitioner
Marilyn Roberts Nurse Practitioner
Michael Joseph Kerrigan Nurse Practitioner
Brooke Williams Occupational Therapist
Lawrence David Bell Orthopaedic Surgery
John Edward Stanovich Pharmacist
Robert Derrill Beat Pharmacist
Lindsey Nicole Rutter Pharmacist
Timothy Walsh Physical Therapist
Jeannine Reese Weger Physical Therapist
Kaitlyn Thomson Physical Therapy Assistant
Vicki L Lear Physician Assistant
Jennifer Ann Cruz Physician Assistant
Hassan B Semaan Radiology
Early Detection Imaging, Llc Radiology
Ramesh Vedula Radiology
Brenda Bellmann Registered Nurse
Lucy Marie Garland Registered Nurse
Nicolette Dugger Registered Nurse
Vickie Leeann Levan Registered Nurse
Timothy Charles Brunelle Registered Nurse
Trilogy Healthcare Of Lima Ii, Llc Skilled Nursing Facility
Lmpc Medical Park Special Hospital
Michael Jonathon Lopez Specialist
Lima Memorial Professional Corporation Specialist
Brock Matthew Best Speech Language Pathologist
Alisa Jostpille Speech Language Pathologist
Sherri Jean Mcnamara Speech Language Pathologist
Andrea Stocker Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training Program