Health care providers in zipcode 15104
Home » Pennsylvania » 15104

Search 78 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 15104

NameSpecialty
Braddock Emergency Medical Services Ambulance
Marla S Gendelman Anesthesiology
Dr. Suzanne Yoder, Audiologist, Llc Audiologist
Rankin Christian Center Case Management
Rankin Christian Center Case Management
Richard Allen Prior Case Manager/care Coordinator
Upmc Presbyterian Shadyside Clinic/center
Primary Care Health Services Inc. Clinic/center
Primary Care Health Services, Inc. Clinic/center
Allegheny Clinic Clinic/center
Housing And Education Resource Program Inc Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
Turtle Creek Valley Mental Health Mental Retardation Inc. Community/behavioral Health
Gateway Rehabilitation Center Community/behavioral Health
Leland Rose Counselor
Michael Albert Bandola Counselor
Nancy Jean Feth Counselor
Edward Richard Williams Counselor
Jeanne Nicole Matucheski Counselor
Thomas Mark Kelly Counselor
Michelle Lynne Leddon Counselor
Curt David Bell Counselor
James Earl Kidd Counselor
Mary Jo Napolitano Counselor
Stacy Martin Counselor
Julie Lebouitz Counselor
Rosemary S. Gregg Counselor
Yvette Pickett Counselor
Anisa Tate Counselor
Upmc Braddock Dental Center Dentist
Ryan Grant Hirsowitz Dentist
Kandice Kristen Waul-bennett Family Medicine
Danielle Greenleaf Family Medicine
Upmc Braddock General Acute Care Hospital
Great Valley Home Health Services Inc Home Health
Upmc Community Medicine Inc Internal Medicine
Brent Hardman Internal Medicine
Heather Singleton Marriage & Family Therapist
Rc Jones Transportation, Llc Non Emergency Medical Transport (van)
Cynthia Mcgettigan Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Alice Mae Dozzi Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Richard Madoni Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Jean C Long Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Marie Elizabeth Devlin Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Upmc-braddock Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Marcedis Jones-strawder Nurse's Aide
Carmen Joseph Scolieri Occupational Therapist
Sonja Eckstrom Occupational Therapist
Julie Huerbin Occupational Therapist
Elizabeth Dwyer Occupational Therapist
Robert Wright Occupational Therapy Assistant
John A Rozgonyi Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jason Mcintyre Physical Therapist
William Mcgowan Physical Therapist
James Graziano Physical Therapist
Matthew Macdonald Physical Therapist
Jeffrey D Fleming Physical Therapist
Dominique K Davis Prosthetic/orthotic Supplier
Strictlyluxuryhair Prosthetic/orthotic Supplier
Upmc Braddock Psychiatric Unit
Harinder Ghuman Psychiatry & Neurology
Mary Carol Patricia Kennedy Registered Nurse
Patricia Margaret Mcfarland Registered Nurse
Judith Ann Schuetz Registered Nurse
Jo Ann Mcclain Registered Nurse
Linda Olechowicz Registered Nurse
Upmc Braddock Skilled Nursing Facility
Melissa Marie Gorman Social Worker
Karyn Bertok Social Worker
Theresa Diane Edwards Social Worker
Dionne J Sullivan Social Worker
Carrie D. Bisogni Social Worker
Curtis A Miller Social Worker
Amber B Harris Social Worker
Seetha T Chandra Specialist
Charles Krifcher Specialist
Melanie Catherine Hodge Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training Program
Gateway Rehabilitation Center-braddock Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Facility
Stuart H Chetlin Surgery