Home » Pennsylvania » 15145

Search 69 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 15145

NameSpecialty
Eastern Area Prehospital Service Ambulance
Turtle Creek Valley Mh Mr, Inc. Clinic/center
Turtle Creek Valley Mh/mr, Inc. Community/behavioral Health
Alliance Health Wraparound Allegheny Inc Community/behavioral Health
John Scott Lewis Counselor
Francine Sigal Counselor
Christina Romeo Butler Counselor
Narda B. Rathbun Counselor
James Joseph Biagini Counselor
Candace A Ross Counselor
Jesus Grayson Counselor
Melanie Gluscic Counselor
Jennifer Gress Counselor
Samantha Ciambro Counselor
Kaitlin Heckman Counselor
Jamie Elizabeth Grace Counselor
Nancy J Aharon Dentist
Ernest William Meharra Dentist
Robert F Kooser Dentist
Nancy Aharon Dentist
Steel City Dental Associates Llc Dentist
Steel City Dental Of Turtlecreek Llc Dentist
Thomas Czech Dentist
Teresa Yoder Dietitian, Registered
Kimberly Epler Dietitian, Registered
Robyn Theuer Dietitian, Registered
Lawrence L Lyons General Practice
Loved Ones Homecare Agency Home Health
Tamera Romaine Boozer In Home Supportive Care
Harold Lee Dameshek Internal Medicine
John C Menotiades Internal Medicine
Elmer Lacuata Apaga Internal Medicine
John C. Menotiades. M.d. Internal Medicine
Raja Mohan Chakrapani Internal Medicine
Aiysha Iftikhar Chatha Internal Medicine
Rc Medical Associates Pc Internal Medicine
Propel Cs East Local Education Agency (lea)
Tara Lynn Amy Massage Therapist
Adagio Health Inc. Nutritionist
Michael Edward Szoko Optometrist
George Michael Doperak Pharmacist
Pennsylvania Cvs Pharmacy Llc Pharmacy
George M. Doperak Pharmacy
Twinsrx Llc Pharmacy
Xenia Borue Psychiatry & Neurology
Mary Egan Psychologist
Michelle R Santilli Psychologist
Turtle Creek Valley Mental Health Mental Retardation, Inc. Public Health Or Welfare
Carol Christine Butler Registered Nurse
Gina Marie Binnix Registered Nurse
Michelle Lynn Matrazzo Registered Nurse
Lgarpa Corp Skilled Nursing Facility
Kristy N Knouff Social Worker
Angela Grace Hauck Social Worker
Joleen Patricia Chiaverini Social Worker
Michelle Lynn Saldutte Social Worker
Louise Marie Meleshenko Social Worker
Barbara Jean Schimizzi Social Worker
Heather Groelsema Social Worker
Judith Connor Social Worker
Ann Boyda Bergamasco Social Worker
Eric Duane Ash Social Worker
Rosemary Barbara Holcomb Social Worker
Rachel Hilton Social Worker
James Benjamin Rainey Social Worker
Nancy Oler Specialist
Wiley F Nelson Specialist/technologist
Mitzi Kweder Speech Language Pathologist
Danielle Price Speech Language Pathologist