Home » Pennsylvania » 16428

Search 74 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 16428

NameSpecialty
The Crescent Hose Company Ambulance
Greenfield Township Volunteer Fire Company Ambulance
Dear Inc Assisted Living Facility
Richard Lee Schaffnit Chiropractor
Keystone Rehabilitation Systems Inc Clinic/center
Regional Health Services Inc Clinical Medical Laboratory
Dudzinski Enterprises Inc Clinical Medical Laboratory
Sherry A Lantz Counselor
Levi R Evalt Dds, Pc Dentist
Thomas Allan Walters Dentist
Dina Louise Nuhfer Dentist
Barton Lee Neckers Dentist
Michael F Turner Dentist
George P. Moylan Dentist
G. Peter Moylan, Iii Dentist
G. Peter Moylan, Dmd Pc Dentist
Joseph M Oleary Dentist
Pamela Green Children's House Doula
Gentle Hands Caring Hearts Home Health Care Exclusive Provider Organization
Regional Health Services, Inc. Family Medicine
Dudzinski Enterprises, Inc. Family Medicine
Danielle Marie Mehlenbacher Family Medicine
John Eric Dudzinski Family Medicine
Philip Charles Devore Family Medicine
Thomas Eugene Mcguire Family Medicine
Margaret Shanley Family Medicine
Community Nursing Services Of North East Home Health
Melissa Morey Home Health
Home 4 You Home Care Home Health
Vineyard Home Care, Llc In Home Supportive Care
Maria Smith Licensed Practical Nurse
Angela Christine Baker Licensed Practical Nurse
Christie Marie Fisher Licensed Practical Nurse
North East School District Local Education Agency (lea)
Betty Feltenberger Massage Therapist
Dierdre Lynne Dascomb Massage Therapist
Sophia Mosher Massage Therapist
Diane Curry Taylor Naturopath
Hamot Health Foundation Non Pharmacy Dispensing Site
North East Family Practice Non Pharmacy Dispensing Site
Troy A Prather Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
David William Doupe Obstetrics & Gynecology
Nina Vance Occupational Therapist
Griffith Eye Center Pc Ophthalmology
Christopher Aaron Stauffer Pharmacist
Lucienne Conti Mix Pharmacist
Richard A Rose Pharmacist
Joseph Bryan Mayes Pharmacist
Pennsylvania Cvs Pharmacy, L.l.c. Pharmacy
Eckerd Corporation Pharmacy
Jeffery Burch Physical Therapist
Julianne L Watts Physical Therapist
Lisa Marie Williams Physical Therapist
Kimberly Corbin Physical Therapist
Roman J Mack Physician Assistant
Julie E Schaefer Physician Assistant
Jennifer Diane Freer Physician Assistant
Emily S Edmondson Physician Assistant
North East Foot Clinic Podiatrist
Morgan Timothy Holmes Podiatrist
Ruth Greto Dennis Psychologist
Sheryl Diane Urban Registered Nurse
Harriett Spencer Hall Registered Nurse
Annmarie Swanson Registered Nurse
Sarah Murphy Registered Nurse
Danielle Lee Triana Registered Nurse
Yvonne Meehl Schnelzer Registered Nurse
Ellen T Mcgregor Social Worker
Megan A Johnson Specialist
Meghan Short Specialist/technologist
Julia M Slepko Specialist/technologist
Julie Marie Haas Speech Language Pathologist
Megan B Cunningham Speech Language Pathologist
Timothy L. Cook Technician/technologist