Home » Pennsylvania » 16870

Search 92 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 16870

NameSpecialty
Port Matilda Emergency Medical Services Ambulance
Port Matilda Emergency Medical Services Ambulance
Andrew Lee Anesthesiology
Barbara Spencer Behavioral Analyst
Linda Franchock Behavioral Analyst
David L Pick Chiropractor
Robert Patrick Martini Chiropractor
Robert P. Martini Jr, D.c. Chiropractor
Universal Community Behavioral Health Inc Clinic/center
Olivero Medical Health Center Clinic/center
The Journey Center Community/behavioral Health
Paul Hughes Dentist
John R Kelly Dentist
Robert L Kilareski Dentist
G. Matthew Kremser Dentist
Robert H Cinatl Dentist
Pediatric Dental Care Pc, Inc Dentist
Jonathan Henry Kremser Dentist
Jason Rea Stetson Dentist
Kevin James Dincher Dentist
Geisinger Clinic Family Medicine
Paul Richard Damaske Family Medicine
William F. Taylor Family Medicine
Dominic Dematteo Family Medicine
Laura Morton Newhouser Family Medicine
Trevor Sherrick Smith Family Medicine
Canan Sahin-kandemir General Acute Care Hospital
Patrick A. Jarvie General Practice
Sheldon D. Henry Internal Medicine
David Ambrose Internal Medicine
Thomas O Kopinski Internal Medicine
Molham Abdulsamad Internal Medicine
Rana Y Glick Marriage & Family Therapist
Joanna Martin Gunnett Nurse Practitioner
Jody L Mchail Nurse Practitioner
Alyssa Sebastianelli Nurse Practitioner
Nicholas Antonio Chiera Obstetrics & Gynecology
Steven A Zeger Obstetrics & Gynecology
Mary Catherine Kruszewski Obstetrics & Gynecology
Sabrina Kum Whitehurst Obstetrics & Gynecology
Nittany Eye Associates Optometrist
Hithem Rahmi Orthopaedic Surgery
Henry Cramer Otolaryngology
Crystal Michele Duffy Pediatrics
Sufana Zafar Pediatrics
Kelly Ann Cessna Pediatrics
Daniel Olivero Pediatrics
Joy C Drass Pediatrics
Kathryn K Eisenhuth Pediatrics
Frank A Mellace Pharmacist
Geisinger Clinic Pharmacy
Traci L Richardson Physical Therapist
Craig Rolla Physical Therapist
Renee L Frank Physical Therapist
Adam C. Frank Physical Therapist
Energy Rehab Wellness And Training Physical Therapist
Dustin F Reed Physical Therapist
Nickol Marie Cleary Physical Therapist
Drayer Physical Therapy Institute Llc Physical Therapist
Wendy M Felice Physical Therapist
Kristi Fisher Physical Therapy Assistant
Rebecca K. Roan Physician Assistant
Christina R. Ciambotti Physician Assistant
Jessica Ann Updyke Physician Assistant
Haley Bridges Physician Assistant
Elizabeth Anne Royer Physician Assistant
Adoriwear, Llc Prosthetic/orthotic Supplier
Georgianna M Achilles Psychologist
Samantha Bellinger Psychologist
Usha V Kanakamedala Radiology
Martha Showalter Radiology
Mary Jane Rocco Registered Nurse
Jessica Erin Park Registered Nurse
Jacqueline Leigh Kline Registered Nurse
Karen Marie Brooks Registered Nurse
Gregory William Vanhorn Social Worker
Katherine J. Gates-moore Social Worker
James Bradbury Specialist
Elana Thompson Speech Language Pathologist
Susan Marie Howe Speech Language Pathologist
Beth Updegrove Speech Language Pathologist
Caroline Romero Speech Language Pathologist
Brynn Porter Speech Language Pathologist
Jacob Dean Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training Program
St. Joseph Institute Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Facility
Mark E. Armstrong Surgery
Chunjie Yang Surgery
Michael Terrence Hegstrom Surgery
Skytop Surgical Llc Surgery
Mona D Duncan Surgery
Thomas Clements Urology
Mark J Polis Urology