Home » Pennsylvania » 18252

Search 96 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 18252

NameSpecialty
Tamaqua Community Ambulance Association Inc Ambulance
Commonwealth Emergency Services Ambulance
Angela G Houser Anesthesiology
Joseph Mark Washko Chiropractor
Albert Edward Rocuskie Chiropractor
Michael J Trainer Chiropractor
Gnaden Huetten Memorial Hospital Clinic/center
Tamaqua Area Adult Day Care Center Clinic/center
Fresenius Medical Care Comprehensive Ckd Services Inc Clinic/center
Bio-medical Applications Of Pennsylvania Inc Clinic/center
Bio-medical Applications Of Pennsylvania, Inc Clinic/center
Carbon - Schuylkill Community Hospital Inc Clinic/center
The Carbon Schuylkill Community Hospital, Inc. Clinic/center
Mahoning Valley Ambulatory Surgery Center Inc Clinic/center
Darlene Smith Clinic/center
Wendy Willing-hall Counselor
Cares Community And Residential Empowerment Services Inc Day Training, Developmentally Disabled Services
Joseph Patrick Sabol Dentist
Elaine M Hoppes-goroshko Dentist
Lisa Marie Banning Dentist
Robert W Jewells Dentist
Shannon K. Brophy-wolter Dentist
Sean Carl Mclaughlin Dentist
Kile B Sherry Dentist
Physical Therapy Services Of Hometown, Inc. Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
John Laylor Joyce, Inc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Royal Homestar Llc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Dr. Barry Schneider Eyewear Supplier (equipment, Not The Service)
Richard Alcide Gilbert Family Medicine
St. Luke's Physician Group, Inc. Family Medicine
Thomas J Dirnberger Family Medicine
Jane R Lagan Family Medicine
Craig J Krause Family Medicine
Shyanne Katherine Williams Family Medicine
St. Luke's Miners Memorial Home Care Home Health
Advantage Home Health Services, East, Llc Home Health
Care Link Home Care Services, Llc In Home Supportive Care
St. Luke's Physician Group, Inc. Internal Medicine
Schuylkill Cardiology Consultants, P.c. Internal Medicine
Joanne Calabrese Internal Medicine
St. Luke's Physician Group, Inc. Internal Medicine
Tamaqua Area School District Local Education Agency (lea)
Jeanette Richards Nurse Practitioner
Physical Therapy Services Of Hometown, Inc. Occupational Therapist
Joyce Minehan Occupational Therapist
Stephanie Dawn Strouse Occupational Therapist
Ophthalmic Partners Of Pennsylvania, Pc Ophthalmology
Retinovitreous Associates, Ltd Ophthalmology
Spaeth, Katz, Myers Pc Ophthalmology
Frank J Bobick Ophthalmology
Donald A Newman Ophthalmology
Houser Newman Associates Ophthalmology
Joseph S Pancher Optometrist
Barry Schneider Optometrist
Robert Francis Marcin Optometrist
David John Kriley Optometrist
Charles E Fey Optometrist
Bianca W Tang Optometrist
St. Luke's Physician Group Inc. Otolaryngology
Eleanor M Selvocki Pharmacist
Thomas Francis Flamini Pharmacist
Sherri Lynn Torbey Pharmacist
Louis M Rubino Pharmacist
Paula M Rubino Pharmacist
Helen A Mccarroll Pharmacist
Stephen Rozanski Pharmacist
Lisa Marie Nallon Pharmacist
Shafers Pharmacy Llc Pharmacy
William C Kennedy Pharmacy
Hometown Village Pharmacy Pharmacy
Alliance Medication Services, Llc. Pharmacy
Wal-mart Stores East Lp Pharmacy
Rite Aid Of Pennsylvania Inc Pharmacy
Eckerd Corporation Pharmacy
Flamini Pharmacy Inc Pharmacy
Jessica Herness Physical Therapist
Physical Therapy Services Of Hometown, Inc. Physical Therapist
Ashley Lyn Smolinsky Physical Therapist
Douglas John Dennison Physical Therapist
Christine Marie Siegrist Physical Therapist
Mary Ann Gimbel Physical Therapist
Pamela Peduto Physical Therapist
Timothy P Kelly Physical Therapist
Richard Bryant Kokinda Physical Therapist
Carol Donmoyer Physical Therapist
Shelley S Sassaman Physician Assistant
Advent Foot And Ankle Inc. Podiatrist
Richard Chwastiak Podiatrist
Richard Chwastiak Podiatrist
Nicole Chwastiak Podiatrist
Joseph Edward Shamonsky Registered Nurse
Smnrc, Lp Skilled Nursing Facility
Mary Lou Gorzelic Social Worker
Jeffrey Hudak Specialist
Rachel Connely Specialist/technologist
Wal-mart Stores East, L.p. Technician/technologist