Home » Pennsylvania » 18643

Search 96 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 18643

NameSpecialty
Harding Mt Zion Ambulance Assoc Ambulance
West Pittston Community Ambulance Association Ambulance
Exeter Community Ambulance Assoc Ambulance
Willis Curtis Barnes Anesthesiology
Mary J Vesloski Behavioral Analyst
Autism Behavioral Services, Inc. Behavioral Analyst
Dana Hall Behavioral Analyst
Laura Shovlin Behavioral Analyst
Valerie A Evans Behavioral Analyst
Michael William Corbett Behavioral Analyst
Jennifer Dominick Behavioral Analyst
Bilder Chiropractic Center, P.c. Chiropractor
Maryellen Eva Marranca Chiropractor
Chromey Chiropractic Center, P.c. Chiropractor
Henry William Bilder Chiropractor
Frank Joseph Colella Chiropractor
James R Mcdermott Dc Pc Chiropractor
Colella Chiropractic Chiropractor
Matthew John Morgan Chiropractor
William Stephen Chromey Chiropractor
Mjam Chiropractic Clinic/center
Barbara Mazurkivich Community Health Worker
Autism Behavioral Services, Inc Community/behavioral Health
Autism Behavioral Services, Inc Community/behavioral Health
Linda Roseann Benson Counselor
Robert Matthew Ross Counselor
Ashley Ciavarella Counselor
Bradley Guarneri Counselor
Encore Therapy Services Inc Day Training, Developmentally Disabled Services
Patrick J. Adonizio Dentist
Anthony M. Baloga Dentist
Ernani M Pagliarini Dentist
Ryan Paul Mcdonnell Dentist
Leann Skoronski Dentist
Northeast Medical Supply Co.,inc. Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Reliable Home Medical Supply Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Rehab Supply Llc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Luzerne County General Practice Associates Llc Family Medicine
Ronald Dominic Nardell Family Medicine
Andrew J Stuka Family Medicine
Lauren Argenio Family Medicine
Joseph Radzwilka General Practice
Angel's Touch Home Care, Llc Home Health
Wyoming Area School District Local Education Agency (lea)
Jennifer Lynn Zimmerman Nurse Practitioner
Nichole Flynn Nurse Practitioner
Jennifer Lynn Zimmerman Dnp Crnp Llc Nurse Practitioner
Sharon A Bender Occupational Therapist
Ann Lydia Jones Occupational Therapist
Janine H Dymond Occupational Therapist
Suzanne Naples Occupational Therapist
Jennifer L Montross Occupational Therapist
Paula A Mcdonough Occupational Therapist
Julie Mikolaichik Occupational Therapist
Lori Chromey Occupational Therapist
Eye Care Specialists, P.c. Ophthalmology
Donald Richard Klaproth Pharmacist
Tara Lynn Ritts Pharmacist
Gaetano Fasciana Pharmacist
Carmen Michael Marranca Pharmacist
Pennsylvania Cvs Pharmacy, L.l.c. Pharmacy
Rite Aid Of Pennsylvania Inc Pharmacy
Kara Ann Inc Pharmacy
Rite Aid Pharmacy
Ronald J Siejak Physical Therapist
John E Mcgurk Physical Therapist
Jessica Ann Winters Physical Therapist
Tarah Zajaczkowski Physician Assistant
Michael C Baloga Dpm, Pc Podiatrist
Michael C Baloga Podiatrist
Felicia Bock Podiatrist
Adam Wesley Burke Podiatrist
Community Living Services Point Of Service
Esposito's Inc. Prosthetic/orthotic Supplier
Francis M. Angelella Psychologist
Charles Lajeunesse Psychologist
Autism Behavioral Services, Inc Psychologist
Tiffany Griffiths, Psy.d. & Associates, Inc. Psychologist
Abs Group Inc. Psychologist
Greater Wilkes-barre Association For The Blind Public Health Or Welfare
Highland Manor Nursing & Rehabilitation, Llc Skilled Nursing Facility
Judith A Frisbie Social Worker
Meredith Melvin-cosgrove Social Worker
Nicholas J Telincho Social Worker
Judith A. Frisbie, Csw Social Worker
Rebecca Mooney Social Worker
Amanda Nicole Kapes Social Worker
Nicholas J. Telincho Jr. Lcsw Social Worker
Michele Mcdermott Social Worker
Laura Mudlock Specialist/technologist
Frederick Locey Specialist/technologist
Charles Morgan Baylor Speech Language Pathologist
Cecily Lamberti Speech Language Pathologist
Carol I Bartholomew Speech Language Pathologist
Lindsay E. Tokash Speech Language Pathologist
Dana Bilski Speech Language Pathologist