Home » USA » North Dakota

Recently registered health care providers in North Dakota


NameSpecialtyEnumeration Date
Dawn Gutierrez Nelson Case Manager/care CoordinatorFeb 8, 2019
Justin Heinz Nurse Anesthetist, Certified RegisteredFeb 8, 2019
Vanessa Renise Walker Internal MedicineFeb 8, 2019
Anna Marie St Catherine Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramFeb 7, 2019
Kelly Gordon Christenson Physical TherapistFeb 7, 2019
Sydney Larson Specialist/technologistFeb 7, 2019
Zackary James Bebee Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramFeb 6, 2019
Kate Meredith Whelan Suda Physician AssistantFeb 6, 2019
Jordan Louis Pasley CounselorFeb 6, 2019
Kyrie Marie Severson Nurse PractitionerFeb 6, 2019
Christina Striegel Social WorkerFeb 6, 2019
Wendy Johnson-oscarson Technician, OtherFeb 5, 2019
Integumentary Center Durable Medical Equipment & Medical SuppliesFeb 5, 2019
Alexa Marie Volesky Advanced Practice MidwifeFeb 4, 2019
Haily Datz Behavior TechnicianFeb 4, 2019
Hannah Anderson Speech Language PathologistFeb 4, 2019
Bryan Kenneth Tipton Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramFeb 1, 2019
Gregory J Wolf PharmacistFeb 1, 2019
Victor Bernatene Behavior TechnicianFeb 1, 2019
Clarissa Beth Vangorkom Behavior TechnicianFeb 1, 2019
Loretta Church Physician AssistantJan 29, 2019
Kylie Jo Erickson Physical TherapistJan 29, 2019
Emily Stephens Speech Language PathologistJan 28, 2019
Madison Lynch Behavior TechnicianJan 28, 2019
Suzanne Elizabeth Carroll Behavior TechnicianJan 28, 2019
Kathryn Gordon PsychologistJan 28, 2019
Grace Christine Telepak Specialist/technologistJan 27, 2019
Tricia Ann Hopper Social WorkerJan 24, 2019
Natalie Jean Steblay Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 24, 2019
Kayla Marie Benz Nurse PractitionerJan 24, 2019
Faye Opal Johnson NaturopathJan 24, 2019
Tara Dawn Gebur Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 24, 2019
Brittany Fode Social WorkerJan 23, 2019
Jacob Szajkowski Nurse Anesthetist, Certified RegisteredJan 23, 2019
Becka Anne Koll Social WorkerJan 23, 2019
Tiffany Nicole Jewett Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 23, 2019
Jason Dewitt Moore ChiropractorJan 23, 2019
Brian Ament PharmacistJan 22, 2019
Brandon Boyd Nurse Anesthetist, Certified RegisteredJan 22, 2019
Garrett Schultz ChiropractorJan 22, 2019
Pyramid Health, Llc Nurse PractitionerJan 22, 2019
Taylor Leigh Williams Speech Language PathologistJan 22, 2019
Abby J. Samson CounselorJan 22, 2019
Tonya Dickson Specialist/technologistJan 22, 2019
Dana Vander Wal Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 21, 2019
Fabiola Sweet Nurse PractitionerJan 21, 2019
Chelsey Grace Horner AnesthesiologyJan 21, 2019
Courtney Sibla Occupational TherapistJan 21, 2019
Kaitlyn Dorsher Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 20, 2019
Eddie Burl Llc CounselorJan 18, 2019
Cole Miller Physical TherapistJan 18, 2019
Jennifer Jordan RadiologyJan 18, 2019
Nina Magdalena Robinson Physical Medicine & RehabilitationJan 17, 2019
Shawnya G Meland Technician, OtherJan 17, 2019
Katelyn Lois Greenmyer Occupational TherapistJan 17, 2019
Alaina Brown Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 17, 2019
Crosspoint Clinic CounselorJan 17, 2019
Ashlyn Dawn Kessel Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 17, 2019
Brittany Anne Nathan Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 16, 2019
Anthony Robert Whirlwind Soldier Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 16, 2019
Elizabeth Michelle Hoeper Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 16, 2019
Emily Gadberry Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 16, 2019
Kelsey Knutson Specialist/technologistJan 16, 2019
Melissa Grace Asa-attuah Registered NurseJan 16, 2019
Blaize William Kandler Behavior TechnicianJan 16, 2019
Petra M Larkin Technician, OtherJan 16, 2019
Noah Berg Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 16, 2019
Mackenzie Kittelson Specialist/technologistJan 16, 2019
Landi Schock Registered NurseJan 16, 2019
Dylan Obrigewitch Specialist/technologistJan 16, 2019
Allison Smith Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 16, 2019
Andrew James Cox Specialist/technologistJan 15, 2019
Candace Nysted Specialist/technologistJan 15, 2019
Hannah Swartz Specialist/technologistJan 15, 2019
Talon Jacob Staudinger Specialist/technologistJan 15, 2019
Kaylee Flaagan Specialist/technologistJan 15, 2019
Brooke Nicholson Specialist/technologistJan 15, 2019
Kaira Schefter Nurse Anesthetist, Certified RegisteredJan 15, 2019
Terri Krovoza Registered NurseJan 15, 2019
Acacia Ozbun Behavior TechnicianJan 15, 2019
Abbigail Marks Occupational Therapy AssistantJan 14, 2019
Cassandra Shorma Occupational Therapy AssistantJan 14, 2019
Jay Laporte Specialist/technologistJan 14, 2019
Amber Ostgaard Behavior TechnicianJan 14, 2019
Kathryn Elizabeth Dockter Case Manager/care CoordinatorJan 14, 2019
Tiffany Myers Case Manager/care CoordinatorJan 14, 2019
Kailey Ann Maley Case Manager/care CoordinatorJan 14, 2019
Noah Joseph Huff Specialist/technologistJan 11, 2019
Cody Crawford Student In An Organized Health Care Education/training ProgramJan 11, 2019
Moriah M Anderson Dietitian, RegisteredJan 11, 2019
Gabrielle K Hartze Dietitian, RegisteredJan 9, 2019
Michael Blake Dietitian, RegisteredJan 9, 2019
Paige Shannon Torgerson Physical TherapistJan 9, 2019
Evolve Dermatology DermatologyJan 8, 2019
Allyssa Ann Wutzke Nurse Anesthetist, Certified RegisteredJan 8, 2019
Countyside Physical Therapy, Pllc Clinic/centerJan 8, 2019
Edwina Opara Behavior TechnicianJan 7, 2019
Doughboy Pediatric Dental Group DentistJan 4, 2019
Andrea Sluke Occupational TherapistJan 2, 2019
Recharge Physical Therapy And Wellness, Pllc Clinic/centerJan 2, 2019