Health care providers in zipcode 38139
Home » Tennessee » 38139

Search 75 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 38139

NameSpecialty
Clarence G Herrington Anesthesiology
Dinesh N Chauhan Anesthesiology
Mehrdokht Hajghassemali Anesthesiology
Jeffrey Ward Frost Chiropractor
Alpha Chiropractic Inc. Chiropractor
Frayser Medical Center Clinic/center
Addiction & Mental Health Services, Llc Clinic/center
Mike Pulido Dds Clinic/center
Kelley Goodwin Counselor
Toni Louis Counselor
Pamela T. Crudup-arata Counselor
Comfort At Home Day Training, Developmentally Disabled Services
Charles Daniel Bellott Dentist
Edmond Faust Reynolds Dentist
Miguel Pulido Dentist
Bellott & Parrish Dentistry Dentist
Josylin Vassaur Freeman Dentist
Suparna Mullick Dermatology
Mullick Dermatology, Pllc Dermatology
Joan C Connor Dietitian, Registered
Otto Bock Healthcare Lp Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Eagle Systems Technology, Inc. Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Centrad Healthcare, Llc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Sarah W Baddorf Emergency Medicine
Kelly Antoinette Yannizzi Family Medicine
Shirley Gravenor Family Medicine
Chris L Gillespie Internal Medicine
Zulekha Kathawala Internal Medicine
Zulekha Kathawala Internal Medicine
Advanced Internal Medicine Pllc Internal Medicine
Uzma Khanum Shirwany Internal Medicine
Stephen Lane Helton Internal Medicine
Iris Elizabeth Bailey Internal Medicine
Aftab Ahmed Shaikh Internal Medicine
Chris L Gillespie Md Pllc Internal Medicine
Patricia Sue Millikin Marriage & Family Therapist
Barbara Bentley Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered
Glenda Coxe Dorroh Nurse Practitioner
Jennifer Hurlow Nurse Practitioner
Suzanne Potts Scobey Nurse Practitioner
Cathy Clare Dunn Nurse Practitioner
Rushelle J Cyrus Obstetrics & Gynecology
Pediatric Rehab Services, Pc Occupational Therapist
Christa Campbell Ferguson Occupational Therapist
Diane Marie Kolesar Occupational Therapist
Maryann Landise Skoda Occupational Therapist
Chad William Cullison Optometrist
Cullison Eye Care Optometrist
Fallon Nichole Cone Optometrist
Brett Toney Pharmacist
Robert B Walter Pharmacist
Christopher Gilbert Pharmacist
Mary Teresa Rider Physical Therapist
Nellie Quiroz Diaz Physical Therapist
Mori (mildred) Giovannetti Welborn Physical Therapy Assistant
Maroun T Dick Psychiatry & Neurology
Mid South Neurology Clinic Pllc Psychiatry & Neurology
Midsouth Neurology Clinic Pllc Psychiatry & Neurology
Paul Ronald Nahmias Psychologist
Wendy Lancaster Nahmias Psychologist
Robert L Cockroft Radiology
Karen Ratliff Social Worker
Camelia K Smith Social Worker
Gerald W. Bock Specialist
John Robert Vincent Specialist
Tracey Hardaway Specialist
Samantha Brown Specialist/technologist
Janna Hacker Speech Language Pathologist
Roberta Ruth Davis Speech Language Pathologist
Joyce Hunter Speech Language Pathologist
Amy Louise Thompson Speech Language Pathologist
Whitney Claire Howarth Wilson Speech Language Pathologist
Paige Irby Speech Language Pathologist
Stacy Michelle Haas Speech Language Pathologist
Lauren Abernathy Speech Language Pathologist