Home » Washington » 98823

Search 97 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 98823

NameSpecialty
Public Hospital District No. 3, Grant County, Wa Assisted Living Facility
Social Treatment Opportunity Programs Ii, Inc. Case Management
Columbia Basin Chiropractic Care P.s. Chiropractor
William Bryan Davis Chiropractor
Robert Daniel Ross Chiropractor
Brent Louis Bedford Chiropractor
Brandon Jacob Wolther Chiropractor
Seth Gerst Chiropractor
Grant Co Public Hospital District 3 Clinic/center
Ephrata Medical Center P.s. Clinic/center
William B Davis Inc Ps Clinic/center
Ephrata Community Dental Clinic Clinic/center
Katherine J Vertrees Counselor
Dawn Gravning Galster Counselor
Katherine Helen Kelley Counselor
Dolores Ford Counselor
Brad Bresolin Counselor
Douglas L. Beaudry Dentist
Brian James Jacobsen Dentist
Gale Charles Campbell Dentist
Avery E. Harrison Dentist
Brian J Jacobsen Dmd Pc Dentist
Grant County Public Hosptial District No. 3, Grant County, Wa Emergency Medicine
Beezley Springs Inpatient Services Llc Emergency Medicine
Grant Co Public Hospital District 3 Family Medicine
William Brian Kirkham Family Medicine
Lowell C. Allred Family Medicine
Alexander L Brzezny Family Medicine
August Samuel Hein Family Medicine
Grant County Public Hospital District No. 3 General Acute Care Hospital
Grant County Public Hospital District No 3 General Acute Care Hospital
Mohammad H Said Md Internal Medicine
Mohammad H Said Internal Medicine
Ephrata School District Local Education Agency (lea)
Elaina Dianne Burch Massage Therapist
Patrice Marie Wenz Massage Therapist
Dalene Dene Halley Massage Therapist
Laura Parrott Massage Therapist
Corrin Diana Worley Massage Therapist
Joelle Marie Benoit Brekhus Massage Therapist
Jennifer Sue Roeder Massage Therapist
Bridgett Ann Oie Massage Therapist
Taylor R Youngers Massage Therapist
Eve Keen Massage Therapist
Machelle Miller Massage Therapist
Phyllis Fuglie Massage Therapist
Christy Hill Massage Therapist
Renee Christine Dormaier Massage Therapist
Rene C Mckee Massage Therapist
Apryl Sundberg Massage Therapist
Danna Carvo Massage Therapist
Angela Jane Cross Mechanotherapist
Tia Michael Lechaun Riggs Mechanotherapist
Nadine Strand Mahler Nurse Practitioner
Deanna S Snyder Nurse Practitioner
Steven J Stokes Nurse Practitioner
Lisa Kristine Corsie Nurse Practitioner
Jo Prophet Nurse Practitioner
Christopher J Vodila Nurse Practitioner
Meagan Ann Caldwell Nurse Practitioner
Grant County Public Hospital District No. 3 Nursing Facility/intermediate Care Facility
Aubrey Lynn Weirick Occupational Therapist
George T Sisson Optometrist
Ephrata Eye Care, Pllc Optometrist
Stephanie Hesse Optometrist
Hans W Fredericksen Pharmacist
Alex J. Nickel Pharmacist
Chukwuedozie H Okotcha Pharmacist
Fionna Chau Pharmacist
Kristy Ogle Pharmacist
Gary Tracy Pharmacist
Derek Troy Bean Pharmacist
Duc Van Nguyen Pharmacist
Thrifty Payless Inc Pharmacy
Walmart Pharmacy
Walmart Inc. Pharmacy
Safeway Inc Pharmacy
Christopher Cox Physical Therapy, Inc. Physical Therapist
Christopher Cox Physical Therapy Physical Therapist
Sarah Busse Physical Therapist
John Kenneth Miller Physical Therapist
Christopher A Cox Physical Therapist
Sonya Smithgall Physical Therapist
Nicholas Kelly Physical Therapist
Louanne Devine Physical Therapy Assistant
Edmond Wayne Hendrickson Physician Assistant
Seth Daniel Caldwell Physician Assistant
Tylan Rogers Physician Assistant
Suzanne Louise Dunn Physician Assistant
Kathleen Holloway Physician Assistant
Rebecca Marie Long Registered Nurse
Columbia Basin Physical Therapy Inc. Ps Rehabilitation Unit
Ann E Mackenzie Specialist
Jill M Mcdaniel Specialist
Lavella Elizabeth Burns Specialist
Sarah Jean Aiken Specialist/technologist
Wal-mart Stores, Inc Technician/technologist