Health care providers in zipcode 99324
Home » Washington » 99324

Search 82 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 99324

NameSpecialty
City Of College Place Ambulance
Emeritus Corporation Assisted Living Facility
Eagle Springs Specialized Care, Llc Assisted Living Facility
Eagle Meadows Assisted Living Community, Llc Assisted Living Facility
Corine Lindberg Case Manager/care Coordinator
Lindy Tibbling Case Manager/care Coordinator
Amber Hopkins Case Manager/care Coordinator
Derek Rex Hayden Chiropractor
College Place Chiropractic Chiropractor
Wwu Campus Health & Wellness Clinic/center
Yvonne E. Stratton Md Pllc Clinic/center
Denture Design Studio Clinic/center
David James Royer Dds Pllc Clinic/center
Elizabeth Ann Wall Clinical Nurse Specialist
Comprehensive Healthcare Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
Ruthell Martinez Counselor
Alba Grajales Counselor
Carrie Jean White Counselor
Nicole Fujishin Dental Hygienist
Shelley Rane Aronson Dentist
Daniel Wesley Kaylor Dentist
Adel Mrihil Dentist
Sonbridge Community Center Dentist
David Royer Dentist
Danny R. Croft Denturist
Cynthia(cindy) Sue Walikonis Dietitian, Registered
Adina Pearson Nutrition Dietitian, Registered
Adina B Pearson Dietitian, Registered
B&g Medical Supply, Llc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
David Winter Emergency Medical Technician, Basic
Providence Health & Services Washington General Practice
College Place School District Local Education Agency (lea)
Darold F Bigger Marriage & Family Therapist
Bonita Clarice Oneonta-becraft Marriage & Family Therapist
Marcial Marie Felice Massage Therapist
Mary Lynn Grizzell Massage Therapist
Johanna Pewitt Massage Therapist
Danelle Mcgill Massage Therapist
Amber J Lopez Massage Therapist
Andrew Richard Gately Massage Therapist
Braden Wayne Pewitt Massage Therapist
Rebecca Deanne Mullen Massage Therapist
Risha Trethewey Massage Therapist
Clarissa Shipowick Nurse Practitioner
Wanda Jean Nelson Nurse Practitioner
Laura Ann Norris Nurse Practitioner
Jill Marie Harper Nurse Practitioner
Yvonne E Stratton Obstetrics & Gynecology
Chelsea Humphrey Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nichola N Listhrop Occupational Therapy Assistant
Todd G Anderson Optometrist
Dustin Holden Peer Specialist
Lisa Kay Thomson Pharmacist
Larry Weber Pharmacist
Orie Cootz Pharmacist
Walmart Inc. Pharmacy
Tai Harmon Physical Therapist
Margie Bongat Manzano Physical Therapist
Miryana B Gregg Physical Therapist
Dianne D Martin Physical Therapy Assistant
Dawnen Lee Knoefler Physical Therapy Assistant
Debra Jean Maxted Physical Therapy Assistant
Bnd Enterprises, Inc Podiatrist
Dan Kaylor Preferred Provider Organization
Laurence Albert Robinson Radiologic Technologist
Ramona Perez-greek Registered Nurse
Ariel Anderson Registered Nurse
Mary Ann Palotas Registered Nurse
Richard Kearns Registered Nurse
Laurel Hill Enterprises Skilled Nursing Facility
Bd College Place I, Llc Skilled Nursing Facility
Mary Ellen Hustead Social Worker
Arnold Sheldon Barrett Social Worker
Melanie Zita Social Worker
Ashley Bergmann Social Worker
Emma L Kubrock Specialist
Shaunna Olson Specialist/technologist
Columbia Laser Centers, Inc Specialist/technologist, Other
Anne Patricia Smith Speech Language Pathologist
Melanie Lucas Richardson Speech Language Pathologist
Erin Margaret Hawkins Speech Language Pathologist
Wal-mart Stores, Inc Technician/technologist