Home » Wisconsin » 54720

Search 95 Health Care Providers in Zip Code 54720

NameSpecialty
Assisted Living Concepts Inc Assisted Living Facility
Trista Marie Williams Audiologist
Karen Renee Norman Behavioral Analyst
Kevin P Klatt Behavioral Analyst
Matthew Thompson Behavioral Analyst
Kyle Anderson Chiropractor
Timothy Michael Gunderson Chiropractor
Health4life Chiropractic, Llc Chiropractor
John Mathew Pakan Chiropractor
Altoona Family Chiropractic Chiropractor
Northwoods Sport & Hand, Inc Clinic/center
Achieve Wellness, Llc Clinic/center
Applied Behavioral Intervention Services, Llc Community/behavioral Health
Chastity Drake Counselor
Denise Amrhein-sprunk Counselor
Stephanie Smith Fostvedt Counselor
Grace Adult Day Services - Altoona Custodial Care Facility
David John Kenyon Dentist
Brittany Huiras Dentist
Grace Home Respiratory Inc Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
Steven D Cook Family Medicine
Group Health Cooperative Of Eau Claire Health Maintenance Organization
Shalene Button Hearing Instrument Specialist
Michele Lee Bauer Internal Medicine
Kristin Schrader Lactation Consultant, Non Rn
Altoona School District Local Education Agency (lea)
Olivia Jean Tomfohrde Marriage & Family Therapist
Judith Ann Ferber Massage Therapist
Kamal Thapar Neurological Surgery
Phillip Porter Neurological Surgery
Jolene L. D'huyvetter Nurse Practitioner
Jason H Berg Nurse Practitioner
Kathleen King Nurse Practitioner
Cindi Weisenberger Nurse Practitioner
Katie Smith Nurse Practitioner
Sarah Elizabeth Radcliff Occupational Therapist
Lacey Ann Roggenbuck Occupational Therapist
Paul Joseph Dery Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kelly Jo Salter Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jean Adele Galep Occupational Therapy Assistant
Amanda Lynn Busse Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kristi Marie Kastelic Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jodi Pinnow Occupational Therapy Assistant
Ingrid Ellen Schroeder Occupational Therapy Assistant
Stephanie Meyer Optometrist
Troy Lyman Berg Orthopaedic Surgery
Nathaniel James Stewart Orthopaedic Surgery
Chippewa Valley Orthopedics And Sports Medicine Clinic Sc Orthopaedic Surgery
Brent Dixon Carlson Orthopaedic Surgery
Austin J Crow Orthopaedic Surgery
Jose Abran Padilla Orthopaedic Surgery
John Paul Drawbert Orthopaedic Surgery
Robert Joseph Defatta Otolaryngology
Carol Sue Carlson Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation
Eric Martin Kauffmann Physical Therapist
Gina L. Ostrowski Physical Therapist
Terry Plomedahl Physical Therapist
Brooklyn Marie Laube Physical Therapist
Tj Nereng Physical Therapist
Jaramia Matthew Jehn Physical Therapist
Autumn Renee Simpson Physical Therapy Assistant
Jody Rae Patscot Physical Therapy Assistant
Lindsey Cynthia Hart Physical Therapy Assistant
Katrina Lynn Lindner Physical Therapy Assistant
Edward Esther Rosenquist Physician Assistant
Adam Robert Burmeister Physician Assistant
Gilbert H Johnson Physician Assistant
Steve K Swartz Physician Assistant
John David Anczak Physician Assistant
Kate E Nelson Physician Assistant
Taylor J Cunningham Physician Assistant
Shawna Rose Mess Physician Assistant
Joseph O. Cotton Physician Assistant
Timothy Mess Physician Assistant
Stacy Therese Miller Physician Assistant
Annette B Caporusso Podiatrist
Eric Francis Caporusso Podiatrist
Robert L Hume Podiatrist
Autism And Behavior Center Inc Psychologist
Jeffrey Thomas Goodwin Radiology
Kristi L Haakenson-komro Registered Nurse
Valerie Whitehead Registered Nurse
Extendicare Homes, Inc. Skilled Nursing Facility
Grace Lutheran Foundation Inc Skilled Nursing Facility
Grace Lutheran Foundation Inc Skilled Nursing Facility
The Bethany-st. Joseph Corporation D/b/a Prairie Pointe Rehab Suites Skilled Nursing Facility
Fmg New Pine Drive Wisconsin Llc Skilled Nursing Facility
Nsh Altoona Llc Skilled Nursing Facility
Oak Leaf Surgical Hospital, Llc Special Hospital
Defatta Ent & Facial Plastic Surgery Sc Specialist
Erin L Smith Speech Language Pathologist
Thomas Lee Hintgen Speech Language Pathologist
Megan Ziemann Speech Language Pathologist
John C Berschback Surgery
Ready Ride Taxi Taxi